Springport Mid-Michigan Speedway

  • 1
Welcome to Springport Speedway

Welcome to Springport Speedway

Thanks for stopping by the new website!

6/3/2023 - Springport Mid-Michigan Speedway

6/3/2023 - Springport Mid-Michigan Speedway

Springport, MI

AUTO-LAB Late Model Sportsman

General admission
Adults- $15.00 Seniors and Veterans-$12.00
kids 6 to 13 yrs-$5.00
5yrs and under FREE
Pit side
Adults-$30.00
kids 6 to 13yrs-$15.00
5yrs and under FREE

Classes

  • Late Model Sportsman10 entries
  • Street Stocks14 entries
  • Port Stocks41 entries
  • T&N Dairy Kreme Mini Wedge Junior Division8 entries
  • T&N Dairy Kreme Mini Wedge Senior Division7 entries

Track Contact

News

Full Event Information on MyRacePass

Late Model Sportsman

35 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 24 Dylan Stovall Dylan Stovall Wayland, MI Wayland, MI 6
2 6 42 Jerry Pierman Jerry Pierman Battle Creek, MI Battle Creek, MI 4
3 8 2 John Trudell John Trudell Onondaga, MI Onondaga, MI 5
4 2 88 Paige Rogers Paige Rogers Fort Wayne, IN Fort Wayne, IN -2
5 5 23 JD Hancock JD Hancock Tipton, MI Tipton, MI -
6 3 11 Rich Michalak Rich Michalak Warren, MI Warren, MI -3
7 10 9 Evan Jenks Evan Jenks Mason, MI Mason, MI 3
8 DNF 1 8 Race Bible Race Bible Hastings, MI Hastings, MI -7
9 DNF 9 8T Brian Teske Brian Teske South Bend, IN South Bend, IN -
DNS 4 16 Matt Stanton Matt Stanton East Leroy, MI East Leroy, MI -
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 8 Race Bible Race Bible Hastings, MI Hastings, MI 2
2 5 11 Rich Michalak Rich Michalak Warren, MI Warren, MI 3
3 2 8T Brian Teske Brian Teske South Bend, IN South Bend, IN -1
4 1 9 Evan Jenks Evan Jenks Mason, MI Mason, MI -3
5 DNF 4 88 Paige Rogers Paige Rogers Fort Wayne, IN Fort Wayne, IN -1
8 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 42 Jerry Pierman Jerry Pierman Battle Creek, MI Battle Creek, MI 2
2 4 24 Dylan Stovall Dylan Stovall Wayland, MI Wayland, MI 2
3 5 2 John Trudell John Trudell Onondaga, MI Onondaga, MI 2
4 2 23 JD Hancock JD Hancock Tipton, MI Tipton, MI -2
5 DNF 1 16 Matt Stanton Matt Stanton East Leroy, MI East Leroy, MI -4

Qualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 9 2 John Trudell John Trudell Onondaga, MI Onondaga, MI 15.758
2 7 24 Dylan Stovall Dylan Stovall Wayland, MI Wayland, MI 15.826
3 10 42 Jerry Pierman Jerry Pierman Battle Creek, MI Battle Creek, MI 15.927
4 2 23 JD Hancock JD Hancock Tipton, MI Tipton, MI 15.940
5 6 16 Matt Stanton Matt Stanton East Leroy, MI East Leroy, MI 16.219
6 4 11 Rich Michalak Rich Michalak Warren, MI Warren, MI 16.232
7 5 88 Paige Rogers Paige Rogers Fort Wayne, IN Fort Wayne, IN 16.258
8 1 8 Race Bible Race Bible Hastings, MI Hastings, MI 16.560
9 8 8T Brian Teske Brian Teske South Bend, IN South Bend, IN 16.903
10 3 9 Evan Jenks Evan Jenks Mason, MI Mason, MI 17.002
All transfer

Street Stocks

25 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 13 70XX Tom Rutherford Tom Rutherford Bangor, MI Bangor, MI 12
2 11 70 Bryan Passick Bryan Passick 9
3 9 007 Dale Lewis Dale Lewis Rives Junction, MI Rives Junction, MI 6
4 12 145 Mike Havens Mike Havens Jackson, MI Jackson, MI 8
5 7 15 Makenna Long Makenna Long Otsego, MI Otsego, MI 2
6 8 17 Montie Matthews Montie Matthews Eaton Rapids, MI Eaton Rapids, MI 2
7 6 1 Kyle Rombaugh Kyle Rombaugh , MI , MI -1
8 3 70X Daniel Lewis Daniel Lewis Leslie, MI Leslie, MI -5
9 2 15W Ryan Ward Ryan Ward Olivet, MI Olivet, MI -7
10 14 5 Emil Divietri Emil Divietri Eaton Rapids, MI Eaton Rapids, MI 4
11 10 25 Madi Snyder Madi Snyder Kalamazoo, MI Kalamazoo, MI -1
12 4 20 Billy Edwards Billy Edwards Springport, MI Springport, MI -8
13 5 88 Dale Eglon Dale Eglon Springport, MI Springport, MI -8
DNS 1 43 John Felter John Felter Battle Creek, MI Battle Creek, MI -
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 1 Kyle Rombaugh Kyle Rombaugh , MI , MI 5
2 4 20 Billy Edwards Billy Edwards Springport, MI Springport, MI 2
3 7 5 Emil Divietri Emil Divietri Eaton Rapids, MI Eaton Rapids, MI 4
4 2 15W Ryan Ward Ryan Ward Olivet, MI Olivet, MI -2
5 5 88 Dale Eglon Dale Eglon Springport, MI Springport, MI -
6 3 70X Daniel Lewis Daniel Lewis Leslie, MI Leslie, MI -3
DNS 1 43 John Felter John Felter Battle Creek, MI Battle Creek, MI -
8 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 17 Montie Matthews Montie Matthews Eaton Rapids, MI Eaton Rapids, MI 1
2 6 145 Mike Havens Mike Havens Jackson, MI Jackson, MI 4
3 4 25 Madi Snyder Madi Snyder Kalamazoo, MI Kalamazoo, MI 1
4 7 70XX Tom Rutherford Tom Rutherford Bangor, MI Bangor, MI 3
5 3 007 Dale Lewis Dale Lewis Rives Junction, MI Rives Junction, MI -2
6 5 70 Bryan Passick Bryan Passick -1
7 1 15 Makenna Long Makenna Long Otsego, MI Otsego, MI -6

Qualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 14 70XX Tom Rutherford Tom Rutherford Bangor, MI Bangor, MI 17.061
2 5 145 Mike Havens Mike Havens Jackson, MI Jackson, MI 17.375
3 10 70 Bryan Passick Bryan Passick 17.511
4 12 25 Madi Snyder Madi Snyder Kalamazoo, MI Kalamazoo, MI 17.537
5 6 007 Dale Lewis Dale Lewis Rives Junction, MI Rives Junction, MI 17.563
6 9 17 Montie Matthews Montie Matthews Eaton Rapids, MI Eaton Rapids, MI 17.690
7 8 15 Makenna Long Makenna Long Otsego, MI Otsego, MI 17.725
8 11 1 Kyle Rombaugh Kyle Rombaugh , MI , MI 18.070
9 3 88 Dale Eglon Dale Eglon Springport, MI Springport, MI 18.232
10 2 20 Billy Edwards Billy Edwards Springport, MI Springport, MI 18.589
11 7 70X Daniel Lewis Daniel Lewis Leslie, MI Leslie, MI 18.598
12 13 15W Ryan Ward Ryan Ward Olivet, MI Olivet, MI 18.813
13 4 43 John Felter John Felter Battle Creek, MI Battle Creek, MI 19.530
DNS 1 5 Emil Divietri Emil Divietri Eaton Rapids, MI Eaton Rapids, MI 19.530

Port Stocks

20 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 13 91 Gord Alblas Gord Alblas Charlotte, MI Charlotte, MI 12
2 12 5 Ryan Hollister Ryan Hollister Olivet, MI Olivet, MI 10
3 9 6P Pat Dent Pat Dent Lansing, MI Lansing, MI 6
4 11 5M Gavin McGuffey Gavin McGuffey Battle Creek, MI Battle Creek, MI 7
5 8 88 Ashley Chalfant Ashley Chalfant Fort Wayne, IN Fort Wayne, IN 3
6 10 46 Bryan Gates Bryan Gates Sturgis, MI Sturgis, MI 4
7 5 26 Seth Smith Seth Smith Galesburg, MI Galesburg, MI -2
8 4 000 Tony Dager Tony Dager Fort Wayne, IN Fort Wayne, IN -4
9 51 Darren Wright Darren Wright -
10 2 5T Christopher Tesch Christopher Tesch Battle Creek, MI Battle Creek, MI -8
11 6 25 Sheldon Lindlag Sheldon Lindlag Fort Wayne, IN Fort Wayne, IN -5
12 DNF 7 16 Andrew Losey Andrew Losey East Leroy, MI East Leroy, MI -5
13 DNF 3 56 Mike Westphal Mike Westphal Fowlerville, MI Fowlerville, MI -10
14 DNF 1 41 Douglas Peters II Douglas Peters II Lansing, MI Lansing, MI -13
15 DNF 15 0 Will Slaughter Will Slaughter Battle Creek, MI Battle Creek, MI -
16 DNF 14 18 Ryan Drumhiller Ryan Drumhiller Jackson, MI Jackson, MI -2
15 Laps

B Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 11 5K Ryan Kinsey Ryan Kinsey Marshall, MI Marshall, MI 10
2 13 48 Josh Sattler Josh Sattler Charlotte, MI Charlotte, MI 11
3 12 80 Michael Rose Michael Rose Battle Creek, MI Battle Creek, MI 9
4 7 99 Tim Lyon Tim Lyon Lansing, MI Lansing, MI 3
5 9 6 Brad Robison Brad Robison Lansing, MI Lansing, MI 4
6 5 33 Bennie Miller Bennie Miller Onondaga, MI Onondaga, MI -1
7 8 64 Amanda Weatherwax Amanda Weatherwax West Olive, MI West Olive, MI 1
8 6 1 Don Cupp Don Cupp Saranac, MI Saranac, MI -2
9 3 24 Marcus Starnes Marcus Starnes Rives Junction, MI Rives Junction, MI -6
10 4 68 William Trudgen William Trudgen Jackson, MI Jackson, MI -6
11 10 98 Jacob Newman Jacob Newman Holt, MI Holt, MI -1
12 DNF 1 83 Elston Flemming Jr Elston Flemming Jr Albion, MI Albion, MI -11
13 DNF 2 20 Billy Edwards Billy Edwards Springport, MI Springport, MI -11
15 Laps

C Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 49 Caleb Sattler Caleb Sattler Charlotte, MI Charlotte, MI 6
2 3 78 Doug Smith Doug Smith Holt, MI Holt, MI 1
3 5 3G Tyler Oakley Tyler Oakley Eaton Rapids, MI Eaton Rapids, MI 2
4 13 14 Louie Lohrke Louie Lohrke Rives Junction, MI Rives Junction, MI 9
5 12 88W Ann Winans Ann Winans Battle Creek, MI Battle Creek, MI 7
6 11 86 William Winans William Winans Battle Creek, MI Battle Creek, MI 5
7 DNF 8 42D Katelyn Davis Katelyn Davis Jackson, MI Jackson, MI 1
8 DNF 6 13 Elijah Sutton Elijah Sutton Eaton Rapids, MI Eaton Rapids, MI -2
9 DNF 9 17 Jordan McCowan Jordan McCowan Okemos, MI Okemos, MI -
DNS 2 22J Lex Jarecki Lex Jarecki Holt, MI Holt, MI -
DNS 4 22 James Lohrke James Lohrke Rives Junction, MI Rives Junction, MI -
DNS 10 51 Darren Wright Darren Wright -
DQ 1 3 Randy Steiner Randy Steiner Jackson, MI Jackson, MI -
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 11 49 Caleb Sattler Caleb Sattler Charlotte, MI Charlotte, MI 10
2 8 3G Tyler Oakley Tyler Oakley Eaton Rapids, MI Eaton Rapids, MI 6
3 9 13 Elijah Sutton Elijah Sutton Eaton Rapids, MI Eaton Rapids, MI 6
4 6 78 Doug Smith Doug Smith Holt, MI Holt, MI 2
5 4 3 Randy Steiner Randy Steiner Jackson, MI Jackson, MI -1
6 7 22 James Lohrke James Lohrke Rives Junction, MI Rives Junction, MI 1
DNS 5 22J Lex Jarecki Lex Jarecki Holt, MI Holt, MI -
DQ 1 86 William Winans William Winans Battle Creek, MI Battle Creek, MI -
DQ 10 51 Darren Wright Darren Wright -
DQ 2 14 Louie Lohrke Louie Lohrke Rives Junction, MI Rives Junction, MI -
DQ 3 88W Ann Winans Ann Winans Battle Creek, MI Battle Creek, MI -
8 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 83 Elston Flemming Jr Elston Flemming Jr Albion, MI Albion, MI 2
2 4 20 Billy Edwards Billy Edwards Springport, MI Springport, MI 2
3 8 33 Bennie Miller Bennie Miller Onondaga, MI Onondaga, MI 5
4 5 24 Marcus Starnes Marcus Starnes Rives Junction, MI Rives Junction, MI 1
5 6 68 William Trudgen William Trudgen Jackson, MI Jackson, MI 1
6 9 1 Don Cupp Don Cupp Saranac, MI Saranac, MI 3
7 2 17 Jordan McCowan Jordan McCowan Okemos, MI Okemos, MI -5
8 1 42D Katelyn Davis Katelyn Davis Jackson, MI Jackson, MI -7
DNS 10 64 Amanda Weatherwax Amanda Weatherwax West Olive, MI West Olive, MI -
DQ 7 48 Josh Sattler Josh Sattler Charlotte, MI Charlotte, MI -
8 Laps

Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 99 Tim Lyon Tim Lyon Lansing, MI Lansing, MI -
2 4 5K Ryan Kinsey Ryan Kinsey Marshall, MI Marshall, MI 2
3 3 98 Jacob Newman Jacob Newman Holt, MI Holt, MI -
4 10 26 Seth Smith Seth Smith Galesburg, MI Galesburg, MI 6
5 5 80 Michael Rose Michael Rose Battle Creek, MI Battle Creek, MI -
6 8 56 Mike Westphal Mike Westphal Fowlerville, MI Fowlerville, MI 2
7 9 000 Tony Dager Tony Dager Fort Wayne, IN Fort Wayne, IN 2
8 6 41 Douglas Peters II Douglas Peters II Lansing, MI Lansing, MI -2
9 2 6 Brad Robison Brad Robison Lansing, MI Lansing, MI -7
10 DNF 7 5T Christopher Tesch Christopher Tesch Battle Creek, MI Battle Creek, MI -3
8 Laps

Heat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 16 Andrew Losey Andrew Losey East Leroy, MI East Leroy, MI 1
2 4 6P Pat Dent Pat Dent Lansing, MI Lansing, MI 2
3 10 18 Ryan Drumhiller Ryan Drumhiller Jackson, MI Jackson, MI 7
4 9 91 Gord Alblas Gord Alblas Charlotte, MI Charlotte, MI 5
5 8 5 Ryan Hollister Ryan Hollister Olivet, MI Olivet, MI 3
6 6 5M Gavin McGuffey Gavin McGuffey Battle Creek, MI Battle Creek, MI -
7 1 25 Sheldon Lindlag Sheldon Lindlag Fort Wayne, IN Fort Wayne, IN -6
8 DNF 3 88 Ashley Chalfant Ashley Chalfant Fort Wayne, IN Fort Wayne, IN -5
DNS 5 46 Bryan Gates Bryan Gates Sturgis, MI Sturgis, MI -
DQ 7 0 Will Slaughter Will Slaughter Battle Creek, MI Battle Creek, MI -

Qualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 6 18 Ryan Drumhiller Ryan Drumhiller Jackson, MI Jackson, MI 17.825
2 1 91 Gord Alblas Gord Alblas Charlotte, MI Charlotte, MI 17.904
3 10 5 Ryan Hollister Ryan Hollister Olivet, MI Olivet, MI 17.906
4 36 0 Will Slaughter Will Slaughter Battle Creek, MI Battle Creek, MI 18.074
5 18 5M Gavin McGuffey Gavin McGuffey Battle Creek, MI Battle Creek, MI 18.133
6 9 46 Bryan Gates Bryan Gates Sturgis, MI Sturgis, MI 18.156
7 41 6P Pat Dent Pat Dent Lansing, MI Lansing, MI 18.223
8 2 88 Ashley Chalfant Ashley Chalfant Fort Wayne, IN Fort Wayne, IN 18.251
9 39 16 Andrew Losey Andrew Losey East Leroy, MI East Leroy, MI 18.269
10 13 25 Sheldon Lindlag Sheldon Lindlag Fort Wayne, IN Fort Wayne, IN 18.560
11 27 26 Seth Smith Seth Smith Galesburg, MI Galesburg, MI 18.743
12 4 000 Tony Dager Tony Dager Fort Wayne, IN Fort Wayne, IN 18.770
13 33 56 Mike Westphal Mike Westphal Fowlerville, MI Fowlerville, MI 18.890
14 30 5T Christopher Tesch Christopher Tesch Battle Creek, MI Battle Creek, MI 19.047
15 40 41 Douglas Peters II Douglas Peters II Lansing, MI Lansing, MI 19.077
Top 15 transfer
16 23 80 Michael Rose Michael Rose Battle Creek, MI Battle Creek, MI 19.169
17 12 5K Ryan Kinsey Ryan Kinsey Marshall, MI Marshall, MI 19.269
18 20 98 Jacob Newman Jacob Newman Holt, MI Holt, MI 19.271
19 22 6 Brad Robison Brad Robison Lansing, MI Lansing, MI 19.307
20 16 99 Tim Lyon Tim Lyon Lansing, MI Lansing, MI 19.361
21 32 64 Amanda Weatherwax Amanda Weatherwax West Olive, MI West Olive, MI 19.659
22 3 1 Don Cupp Don Cupp Saranac, MI Saranac, MI 19.797
23 19 33 Bennie Miller Bennie Miller Onondaga, MI Onondaga, MI 19.831
24 25 48 Josh Sattler Josh Sattler Charlotte, MI Charlotte, MI 19.914
25 31 68 William Trudgen William Trudgen Jackson, MI Jackson, MI 19.947
26 28 24 Marcus Starnes Marcus Starnes Rives Junction, MI Rives Junction, MI 19.966
27 7 20 Billy Edwards Billy Edwards Springport, MI Springport, MI 20.060
28 8 83 Elston Flemming Jr Elston Flemming Jr Albion, MI Albion, MI 20.061
29 17 17 Jordan McCowan Jordan McCowan Okemos, MI Okemos, MI 20.095
30 5 42D Katelyn Davis Katelyn Davis Jackson, MI Jackson, MI 20.111
31 24 49 Caleb Sattler Caleb Sattler Charlotte, MI Charlotte, MI 20.142
32 38 51 Darren Wright Darren Wright 20.183
33 29 13 Elijah Sutton Elijah Sutton Eaton Rapids, MI Eaton Rapids, MI 20.200
34 21 3G Tyler Oakley Tyler Oakley Eaton Rapids, MI Eaton Rapids, MI 20.310
35 14 22 James Lohrke James Lohrke Rives Junction, MI Rives Junction, MI 20.408
36 26 78 Doug Smith Doug Smith Holt, MI Holt, MI 20.419
37 11 22J Lex Jarecki Lex Jarecki Holt, MI Holt, MI 20.629
38 37 3 Randy Steiner Randy Steiner Jackson, MI Jackson, MI 20.769
39 34 88W Ann Winans Ann Winans Battle Creek, MI Battle Creek, MI 20.879
40 15 14 Louie Lohrke Louie Lohrke Rives Junction, MI Rives Junction, MI 20.943
41 35 86 William Winans William Winans Battle Creek, MI Battle Creek, MI 21.298

T&N Dairy Kreme Mini Wedge Junior Division

12 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 86G Casen Garrett Casen Garrett , MI , MI 1
2 6 87 Owen Ritter Owen Ritter Battle Creek, MI Battle Creek, MI 4
3 5 07 Carson Vainner Carson Vainner 2
4 7 57 Austin Warning Austin Warning , MI , MI 3
5 1 0 Coleton Schumacher Coleton Schumacher Battle Creek, MI Battle Creek, MI -4
6 4 23 Elena Rutherford Elena Rutherford , MI , MI -2
7 3 789K Kinsley Morrill Kinsley Morrill , MI , MI -4
DNS 8 3 Keegan Fouth Keegan Fouth , MI , MI -
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 87 Owen Ritter Owen Ritter Battle Creek, MI Battle Creek, MI -
2 2 57 Austin Warning Austin Warning , MI , MI -
3 4 86G Casen Garrett Casen Garrett , MI , MI 1
4 3 789K Kinsley Morrill Kinsley Morrill , MI , MI -1
8 Laps

Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 23 Elena Rutherford Elena Rutherford , MI , MI 1
2 4 07 Carson Vainner Carson Vainner 2
3 3 0 Coleton Schumacher Coleton Schumacher Battle Creek, MI Battle Creek, MI -
DNS 1 3 Keegan Fouth Keegan Fouth , MI , MI -
8 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 07 Carson Vainner Carson Vainner -
2 2 0 Coleton Schumacher Coleton Schumacher Battle Creek, MI Battle Creek, MI -
3 3 23 Elena Rutherford Elena Rutherford , MI , MI -
DNS 4 3 Keegan Fouth Keegan Fouth , MI , MI -
8 Laps

Heat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 86G Casen Garrett Casen Garrett , MI , MI -
2 4 87 Owen Ritter Owen Ritter Battle Creek, MI Battle Creek, MI 2
3 3 57 Austin Warning Austin Warning , MI , MI -
4 2 789K Kinsley Morrill Kinsley Morrill , MI , MI -2

T&N Dairy Kreme Mini Wedge Senior Division

15 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 9 Abbey Meyers Abbey Meyers Mendon, MI Mendon, MI 5
2 3 1J Bobby Johnson Bobby Johnson 1
3 4 12 Ryder Yelsik Ryder Yelsik Ashley, MI Ashley, MI 1
4 1 6 Dylan Casaday Dylan Casaday Springport, MI Springport, MI -3
5 2 42 LJ Pierman LJ Pierman -3
6 5 99 Peyton Robinson Peyton Robinson -1
DNS 7 50 Hunter Pierman Hunter Pierman Climax, MI Climax, MI -
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 42 LJ Pierman LJ Pierman 3
2 1 6 Dylan Casaday Dylan Casaday Springport, MI Springport, MI -1
3 2 9 Abbey Meyers Abbey Meyers Mendon, MI Mendon, MI -1
4 3 12 Ryder Yelsik Ryder Yelsik Ashley, MI Ashley, MI -1
8 Laps

Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 1J Bobby Johnson Bobby Johnson -
2 4 42 LJ Pierman LJ Pierman 2
3 2 99 Peyton Robinson Peyton Robinson -1
DNS 3 50 Hunter Pierman Hunter Pierman Climax, MI Climax, MI -
8 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 1J Bobby Johnson Bobby Johnson 2
2 1 50 Hunter Pierman Hunter Pierman Climax, MI Climax, MI -1
3 2 99 Peyton Robinson Peyton Robinson -1
8 Laps

Heat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 9 Abbey Meyers Abbey Meyers Mendon, MI Mendon, MI 1
2 1 12 Ryder Yelsik Ryder Yelsik Ashley, MI Ashley, MI -1
3 3 6 Dylan Casaday Dylan Casaday Springport, MI Springport, MI -

Latest Photos

Latest Videos

2021 Michigan Cup
2021 Michigan Cup
2021 Michigan Cup
short
Auto Value
Monster Energy
Mooville
NOS Energy